Umělecká spolupráce

Sbormistři a dirigenti

  • BĚLSKÝ Vratislav
  • FREUDENTHALER Erland (A – Linz)
  • DINUŠ Robert (SK)
  • HOWORKA Walter (A – Linz)
  • CHIARLO Sergio (I – Savigliano)
  • JIRÁK Pavel
  • KOLAŘ Petr
  • KOVÁCS Kata (HU)
  • KRČEK Jaroslav
  • LAZARUS Herbert (A – Horn)
  • LENOBLE Philippe (F – Le Mans)
  • LINSBAUER Manfred (A – Wien)
  • MALÝ František
  • MIMRA Bohuslav
  • MOUREAU Michel (F – Bordeaux)
  • NECHVÁTALOVÁ-VALOVÁ, Helena
  • NOSEK Jan
  • NOVÁK Vlastimil
  • PAIK Jaroslav
  • PÍŠA Petr
  • PODAŘIL Aleš
  • POPELKA Josef ml.
  • PULKER Thomas (A – Wien)
  • SROKA Bohdan
  • STEEN Jac van (NL)
  • ŠABACKÝ Ladislav
  • ŠTILEC Marek
  • ŠTRYNCL Marek
  • VALERIANI Giuseppe (I – Roma)
  • VAVŘÍNEK Stanislav
  • VIMR Zdeněk (Plzeň)
  • WALDDÖRFER Ulrich (D – Stuttgart)

 

Hudební skladatelé

  • EBEN Petr
  • FORRÓ Daniel
  • HADER Widmar (D)
  • HANUŠ Jan
  • HURNÍK Lukáš
  • LABURDA Jiří
  • LAGRANGE Gerhard (A)
  • LUKÁŠ Zdeněk
  • REJŠEK Radek
  • SMUTNÝ Pavel
  • SROKA Bohdan
  • TUČAPSKÝ Antonín

 

Orchestry, instrumentální seskupení

  • Bohemian Brass ensemble
  • BOSCH Synfonie-Orchester Stuttgart (D)
  • Brno Brass Instruments
  • China blue Jihlava
  • Collegium Musicum d´Aquitaine (F)
  • Filharmonie Hradec Králové
  • Jihočeská komorní filharmonie České Budějovice
  • Komorní filharmonie Pardubice
  • Komorní orchestr Jaroslava Kociana Ústí nad Orlicí
  • Komorní orchestr města Třebíče
  • Komorní orchestr Znojmo
  • Lentia nova, Linz (A)
  • Malý evropský orchestr
  • Malý komorní orchestr Jihlava
  • Musica bohemica Praha
  • Orchestr brněnské konzervatoře
  • Orchestr ostravské konzervatoře
  • Orchestr Tutti ZUŠ Jihlava
  • Prague Brassivo Quintet
  • Sukův komorní orchestr Praha
  • Symfonický orchestr ZUŠ Jihlava
  • Symfonický orchestr hl. m. Prahy FOK
  • Zatrestband Třešt´

 

Pěvecká tělesa

  • A capella Chor Via Lentia Wien (A)
  • AVE Kroměříž
  • BOSCH Chor Stuttgart (D)
  • Brněnský filharmonický sbor Beseda brněnská
  • Corale Polifonica Marcellinense (I)
  • Dětský pěvecký sbor Resonance ZUŠ Třebíč
  • Dětský pěvecký sbor Zvoneček Jihlava
  • Erdklang Weinviertel (A)
  • Hudební sdružení Gymnázia Jihlava
  • Choeur grégorien du Mans (F)
  • Chorus Augustini Marianka (SK)
  • Chrámový sbor Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
  • Jihlavský smíšený pěvecký sbor Melodie
  • Mátlův akademický sbor Brno
  • Männer Gesangverein Baden (A)
  • Milanollo Savigliano (I)
  • Oktet Simon Gregorčič, Kobarid (SLO)
  • Pěvecký smíšený chrámový sbor Fons Žďár nad Sázavou
  • Pěvecký sbor Andante ZUŠ Velké Meziříčí
  • Philharmonischer Chor Heilbronn (D)
  • Schola Gregoriana Pragensis
  • Vocal Martenot de Gironde (F)
  • Vox nymburgensis
  • Reinhold Friedl Chor Linz (A)
  • Rilski zvutsi Dupnica (BG)
  • Smíšený pěvecký sbor Bendl Česká Třebová
  • Smíšený pěvecký sbor ZUŠ Hrotovice
  • Sweet Seven, Chateauneuf de Grasse (F)
  • Wiener Vokalensemble (A)
  • Zalaegerszegi Városi Vegyeskar (HU)

 

Sólisté – pěvci

  • ABRAHÁM Jan (Jihlava)
  • ANDĚLOVÁ Kateřina (JAMU Brno)
  • BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka (Jihlava)
  • BARTŮNĚK Tomáš (Plzeň, Praha)
  • BAUEROVÁ Hana
  • BAUERŠÍMOVÁ Anna ml.
  • BAUERŠÍMA Petr (Jihlava)
  • BENCI Jozef
  • BERKOVÁ Karolína (AMU Praha)
  • BILTOO Anita (F)
  • BOŠTÍK, Václav (Litomyšl)
  • BRABCOVÁ Eva (Plzeň)
  • BRABEC Zbyněk (Plzeň)
  • BRYCHOVÁ Šárka (Brno)
  • BRŠLÍK Pavol
  • BŘEZINA Jaroslav (Praha)
  • BYTNAROVÁ Karla
  • ČECH Lubomír (Praha)
  • DOLEJŠÍ Petr (Praha)
  • DUBOVÁ Dana
  • DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Stella (F)
  • DYMÁČKOVÁ Jarmila (Jihlava)
  • FIALOVÁ Veronika
  • FUČÍKOVÁ Dana (Jihlava)
  • HAMERNÍKOVÁ Pavla
  • HAVLÍČEK Michael (Praha)
  • HEBELKOVÁ Kateřina (Jihlava, Mnichov)
  • HIGANO Nao (Japonsko)
  • HILSCHEROVÁ Lucie (Praha)
  • HINTERHOLZINGER Tomáš (Praha)
  • HLAVENKOVÁ Anna
  • HLÁVKA Zdeněk (Praha)
  • HOFSTÖTTER Franz (A)
  • HOLUB Ondřej
  • HOSTEIN Maryelle (F)
  • CHIARLO Natascha (I)
  • CHMELO Vladimír (Brno)
  • ITHURBIDE Francois (F)
  • JOUZOVÁ Petra
  • JULÍČEK Petr (Brno)
  • KLAMO Michael (Plzeň)
  • KLAUDOVÁ Markéta
  • KLECKER Jiří (Brno)
  • KOLÁŘOVÁ Martina (Jihlava)
  • KOPEČNÁ Marcela (Telč)
  • KORDA Zoltán (Brno)
  • KOREČKOVÁ Renata (Havlíčkův Brod)
  • KREJČIŘÍK Stanislav
  • KREJČÍ, Leoš (Litomyšl)
  • KREJČÍ Tomáš (Jihlava, Brno)
  • KUČERA Marcel (České Budějovice)
  • KULHÁNEK Jiří (Jihlava)
  • LAJTKEP Tomáš (Třešt´)
  • LEVÍČEK Petr (Brno)
  • MÁLKOVÁ Magda (Olomouc)
  • MARKVART Jan (Praha)
  • MARTÍNEK Petr
  • MARTINI, Alice Tereza
  • MÁTLOVÁ Markéta
  • MIKEŠ Martin
  • MUSILOVÁ Jana (Jihlava)
  • NOVÁK Richard (Brno)
  • OLBRZYMEK Marek (Brno)
  • PACÍKOVÁ Veronika (Olomouc)
  • PAJER Karel (Praha)
  • PAVLÍKOVÁ Eva
  • PAZOS Angel (F)
  • PETRŮ Ladislav (Olomouc)
  • PÍŠA Petr (Třešt´)
  • POLANSKÝ Václav (Pelhřimov)
  • PROCHÁZKA, Jiří Miroslav
  • REAVILLE Richard (GB)
  • RUSCHKOVÁ Katarína (Jihlava)
  • ŘIHÁK Milan (Brno)
  • SAMEK Richard
  • SEDLÁČEK Alexander (Praha)
  • SILKENOVÁ Lucie
  • SLUKOVÁ Kateřina
  • SMOLÍK Pavel (Střížov)
  • STŘÍTESKÝ Miloslav (Pardubice)
  • SVOBODA Čeněk (Liberec, Praha)
  • SZENDIUCH David
  • ŠAFAŘÍK Vojtěch (Konzervatoř Praha)
  • ŠATUROVÁ-HUDY Simona
  • ŠKROBÁNEK Josef (Brno)
  • ŠKVAŘILOVÁ Hana (Praha)
  • ŠTOLFOVÁ – BANDOVÁ Hana (Bratislava)
  • TRUNDOVÁ Eva (Praha)
  • VETYŠKOVÁ Helena (Jihlava)
  • VINKLÁREK Jiří
  • VÍTKOVÁ Lea (Jihlava, Olomouc)
  • VITON Xavier (F)
  • WEISSOVÁ Eliška
  • ZÁBRANSKÁ Hana (Jihlava)
  • ZAJMI Michaela
  • ZEDNÍK Josef

 

Sólisté – instrumentalisté

  • BAMBULOVÁ Eva (Jihlava) – zobcová flétna
  • BAUERŠÍMOVÁ Anna (Jihlava) – klavír
  • BRADA Pavel (Jihlava) – varhany
  • BROŽ Kamil – trubka
  • BROŽKOVÁ Jana (Praha) – hoboj
  • DLOUHÝ Dan (Brno) – zvony
  • DVOŘÁK Josef (Jihlava) – varhany
  • FIŠEROVÁ Eva (Jihlava) – klavír
  • KOPICOVÁ Jana – hoboj
  • HABERMANN Alfred – varhany
  • HOLOUBKOVÁ Bohumíra – klavír
  • HOSKOVEC Václav (Praha) – kontrabas
  • CHIARLO Ivan (I) – varhany, klavír
  • HUŠEK Jiří – viola
  • CHARVÁTOVÁ Martina (Jihlava) – violoncello
  • CHARVÁTOVÁ Terezie (Jihlava) – housle
  • JAKUBÍČEK Martin (Brno) – varhany
  • JAVORSKÝ Martin (Hodice) – trubka
  • JENEŠOVÁ Ivana (Brno) – hoboj
  • JOUZOVÁ Hedvika (Praha) – harfa
  • KAŠPAR Karel (Jihlava) – kytara
  • KLIMENTOVÁ Soňa (Jihlava) – housle
  • KNORROVÁ Martina (Jihlava) – housle
  • KODETOVÁ Klára – violoncello
  • KOLAŘOVÁ Dagmar – varhany
  • KOTAČKA Vít (Jihlava) – akustická kytara
  • KOTRBOVÁ Eliška – violoncello
  • KREJČÍ Marie (Jihlava) – housle
  • KEFER Reginald (Olomouc) – varhany
  • KOLAŘ Petr (Brno) – varhany
  • KOŽINOVÁ Zuzana (Praha) – housle
  • KUBEŠ Marek – trubka
  • MICHKOVÁ Helena (Jihlava) – viola
  • MIMRA Robert (Praha) – varhany
  • MORAWETZOVÁ (Kabíčková) Ester (Jihlava) – varhany
  • MRÁZEK Josef (Jihlava) – housle
  • MÜLLER Gertrud (D) – violoncello
  • NECKÁŘ Pavel – trombon
  • NOSEK Jan – trombon
  • NOVÁK Jaroslav (Třešt´) – viola
  • NOVÁKOVÁ Marie (Jamné) – viola
  • PAŠTYKOVÁ Hana – klavír
  • PELIKÁNOVÁ Milena – klarinet
  • PRCHAL Karel (Jihlava) – housle
  • PRCHALOVÁ Eliška (Jihlava) – flétna
  • PŠENIČKA Martin – varhany
  • ROUBAL Vladimír (Praha) – varhany
  • RUSCHKA Adam (Jihlava) – housle
  • ŘIHÁKOVÁ Klára (Velké Meziříčí) – hoboj
  • SEDLÁK Petr (Jihlava) – fagot
  • SEDLÁKOVÁ Eva (Jihlava) – violoncello
  • SLAVÍKOVÁ (Novotná) Dana (Jihlava) – flétna
  • SOBOTKA Petr (Měřín) – varhany
  • ŠEBESTA Pavel (Praha) – harfa
  • ŠVEC Václav (Chlum u Třeboně) – bicí
  • TYRÁČEK Petr (Jihlava) – basová kytara
  • VOHLÍDALOVÁ Naďa (Jihlava)- housle
  • VYHNÁLKOVÁ (Prchalová) Eliška (Jihlava) – klavír
  • VYSLOUŽIL Bohuslav (Jihlava, Luka n. J.) – fagot
  • VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Hana (Jihlava, Luka n. J.) – housle
  • WILLBERG Andreas (D) – varhany
  • ZAŽÍMALOVÁ (Hynková) Květa (Třešt´) – varhany

 

Recitace

  • BAUR Václav
  • DRYŠL Zdeněk
  • JAKUBÍČKOVÁ Alena
  • JIRÁK Pavel
  • KODET Jan
  • KUNDERA Josef
  • NEUWIRTH Marius
  • SEDLÁK Pavel
  • SROKA Bohdan
  • STOLLE Willfried (D)
  • STREJČEK Alfréd
  • TICHÝ František